Uitslag Kippetjespartij 2016

HOANNEN

Winnaarsronde

1e prijs Hilbrand Smid(k), Rene Anema(K), Thomas van Zuiden

2e prijs Gabe Sytema, Niels vd Wal, Hendrik Jan vd Velde

3e prijs Jan Dirk de Groot, Renze Pieter Hiemstra, Ido Altenburg

4e prijs Corne Tuininga, Marc Burger, Pieter Jan Leyenaar

Douwe Talhout, Allard Hoekstra, Theun vd Molen

Julian Faber, Peter van Zuiden

7e prijs Roel Sybesma, Peter Sybesma, Robert Sybesma

Thom Strikwerda, Siebe Tolsma, Evert Pieter Tolsma

Rienk Jelle Hibma, Marcus Frietema, Sytse Hibma

Wytse Hofstee, Ids de Boer, Gert Jan Duiven (coach:Buurman Sjaak)

Marten Bergsma, Remmelt Bouma, Jelle Zijlstra

Piter v/d Schoot, Kees vd Schoot, Hillebrand Visser

13e prijs Elgar Boersma, Arnold Zijlstra, Bauke Dijkstra

Bauke Sieswerda, Yannick Strobl, Bavius Smink

Bauke Tjalle Anema, Sjaak Bakker, Jolt Vollema

Douwe de Vries, Ino van den Berg, Arjan Andringa

Tammo Bijlsma, Sytse Jager, Hans Diekman

Hendrik Brandsma, Andrys Osinga, Igor Kuiper

Menno Boets Galema, Rinze techniek Steneker, Tycho beuk de Groot

Michel Nesse, Evert Sybesma, Egbert Heins

Fons Hoekstra, Jarich Westra, Marten Algra

Klaas Kramer, Jelmer Kramer, Patrick Kramer

Jelle Harm Kooistra, Patrick van Dellen, Ruben Eyzinga

Verliezersronde

1e prijs Hylke Kramer, Hans Wassenaar, Tjisse Steenstra

2e prijs Peter Talsma, Bartje Sobel, Bareld de Neus

3e prijs Klaas Siderius, Nolke Bergsma, Arjan Radix

4e prijs Sander vd Wal, Jelle Attema, Klaas Meinsma

Hendrik Sweering, Gerrit C. Bijlsma, Thomas vd Meer

Gerlof Hendriks, Lubbert de Boer, Harm de Vries

7e prijs Arjen Visser, Gabian van Popta, Jesse vd Molen

Jan Flapper, Stef Jukema, Kees Zandstra

Stefan vd Weg, Dirk Yde Sjaarda, Danny Roos

Berry Sjoerdstra, Jan Rense Visser, Jantiene Sikma

Dries Posseth, Klaas Goodijk, Hotze Bonnema

Johan van Abbema, Sasker Yntema, Willem van Abbema

 

Hintsjes

Winnaarsronde

1e prijs Marit Zeinstra(k), Anne Monfils(K), Pytrik de Groot

2e prijs Amarins de Groot, Ineke vd Ploeg, Serena Hovenga

3e prijs Feikje Bouwhuis, Sigrid de Jong, Mirjam Beeksma

4e prijs Anouk Smink, Larissa Smink, Willy vd Velde

Sjoukje Stuiver Anneke Smid, Alletta van Popta

7e prijs Marije Jonker, Berber Ekema, Wybrich Bakker

Sietske de Jong, Marjella Zondervan, Rianne Vellinga

Metsje Zijlstra, Kilde Seepma, Gryte Hoekstra

Hermine Sytema, Martine Miedema, Alinda Miedema

Anno Ennema, Anna Rixt Iedema, Fiera de Vries

Melanie, Femke, Anika

Verliezersronde

1e prijs Anna Kootstra, Martine Tiemersma, Anke Winkel

2e prijs Nynke vd Meer, Teatske Rusticus, Berber Roosma

3e prijs Michelle Bruinsma, Nynke Kooistra, Martzen Deinum

4e prijs Hester Kingma, Gabriele Bouma, Gerry-Edou Mollema

Joanne Broeders, Lobke Vlasbloem, Simone Kootstra

Rianne Nutma, Marthe Schaafsma, Ymie Meulenaar